Fortuna Divize C
4. liga
Všechny ročníky
Historická tabulka
| # | Klub | Z | Roč. | V | R | P | V | VP | R | PP | P | Skóre | +/– | +/– /Z | B | B/Z |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. |
SK Vysoké MýtoVysoké Mýto
|
300 | 12 | 174 | 57 | 69 | 160 | 14 | 39 | 18 | 69 | 586:356 | +230 | +0,77 | 565 | 1,88 |
| 2. |
MFK TrutnovTrutnov
|
300 | 12 | 132 | 41 | 127 | 119 | 13 | 31 | 10 | 127 | 512:560 | -48 | -0,16 | 424 | 1,41 |
| 3. |
FK TurnovTurnov
|
246 | 9 | 110 | 42 | 94 | 100 | 10 | 29 | 13 | 94 | 452:455 | -3 | -0,01 | 362 | 1,47 |
| 4. |
FK ČáslavČáslav
|
232 | 9 | 114 | 36 | 82 | 90 | 24 | 22 | 14 | 82 | 406:375 | +31 | +0,13 | 354 | 1,53 |
| 5. |
TJ Velké HamryVelké Hamry
|
172 | 7 | 101 | 30 | 41 | 96 | 5 | 24 | 6 | 41 | 376:217 | +159 | +0,92 | 328 | 1,91 |
| 6. |
SK Sparta KolínSparta Kolín
|
152 | 7 | 101 | 16 | 35 | 82 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 35 | 323:190 | +133 | +0,88 | 300 | 1,97 |
| 7. |
TJ Dvůr Králové nad LabemDvůr Králové nad Labem
|
210 | 9 | 90 | 33 | 87 | 71 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 87 | 302:331 | -29 | -0,14 | 284 | 1,35 |
| 8. |
SK Benátky nad JizerouBenátky nad Jizerou
|
142 | 6 | 85 | 21 | 36 | 81 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 36 | 275:157 | +118 | +0,83 | 272 | 1,92 |
| 9. |
TJ Ústí nad OrlicíÚstí nad Orlicí
|
128 | 5 | 85 | 15 | 28 | 80 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 28 | 225:126 | +99 | +0,77 | 265 | 2,07 |
| 10. |
FK LetohradLetohrad
|
212 | 9 | 75 | 26 | 111 | 66 | 9 | 14 | 12 | 111 | 286:392 | -106 | -0,50 | 242 | 1,14 |
| 11. |
FC HlinskoHlinsko
|
184 | 8 | 72 | 25 | 87 | 69 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 87 | 289:335 | -46 | -0,25 | 238 | 1,29 |
| 12. |
SK KosmonosyKosmonosy
|
138 | 6 | 66 | 28 | 44 | 66 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 44 | 296:239 | +57 | +0,41 | 226 | 1,64 |
| 13. |
FK PřepeřePřepeře
|
98 | 4 | 61 | 11 | 26 | 59 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 26 | 218:123 | +95 | +0,97 | 192 | 1,96 |
| 14. |
TJ Sokol ŽivaniceSokol Živanice
|
88 | 3 | 64 | 5 | 19 | 57 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 219:97 | +122 | +1,39 | 190 | 2,16 |
| 15. |
FK NáchodNáchod
|
172 | 7 | 54 | 24 | 94 | 45 | 9 | 17 | 7 | 94 | 235:348 | -113 | -0,66 | 177 | 1,03 |
| 16. |
MFK ChrudimChrudim
|
130 | 5 | 46 | 26 | 58 | 46 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 58 | 216:259 | -43 | -0,33 | 164 | 1,26 |
| 17. |
FK Brandýs nad LabemBrandýs nad Labem
|
120 | 4 | 42 | 29 | 49 | 38 | 4 | 22 | 7 | 49 | 188:212 | -24 | -0,20 | 151 | 1,26 |
| 18. |
FK PardubicePardubice
|
88 | 3 | 47 | 10 | 31 | 34 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 31 | 149:133 | +16 | +0,18 | 138 | 1,57 |
| 19. |
FK DobroviceDobrovice
|
120 | 4 | 29 | 32 | 59 | 29 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 59 | 132:227 | -95 | -0,79 | 119 | 0,99 |
| 20. |
Sparta Kutná HoraSparta Kutná Hora
|
112 | 5 | 34 | 15 | 63 | 32 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 63 | 135:259 | -124 | -1,11 | 115 | 1,03 |
| 21. |
Jiskra Mšeno-Jablonec nad NisouJiskra Mšeno-Jablonec nad Nisou
|
58 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 19 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 133:84 | +49 | +0,84 | 104 | 1,79 |
| 22. |
Spartak Police nad MetujíSpartak Police nad Metují
|
70 | 3 | 26 | 16 | 28 | 26 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 28 | 113:122 | -9 | -0,13 | 94 | 1,34 |
| 23. |
FK Admira PrahaAdmira Praha
|
58 | 2 | 30 | 13 | 15 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 89:84 | +5 | +0,09 | 93 | 1,60 |
| 24. |
RMSK Cidlina Nový BydžovCidlina Nový Bydžov
|
90 | 3 | 26 | 15 | 49 | 26 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 49 | 116:165 | -49 | -0,54 | 93 | 1,03 |
| 25. |
FK Horní ŘediceHorní Ředice
|
60 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 24 | 28 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 113:112 | +1 | +0,02 | 92 | 1,53 |
| 26. |
FK BenešovBenešov
|
60 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 25 | 28 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 25 | 108:89 | +19 | +0,32 | 91 | 1,52 |
| 27. |
FC Horky nad JizerouHorky nad Jizerou
|
81 | 4 | 26 | 12 | 43 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 43 | 116:170 | -54 | -0,67 | 87 | 1,07 |
| 28. |
FK KratonohyKratonohy
|
60 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 24 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 97:109 | -12 | -0,20 | 82 | 1,37 |
| 29. |
FC Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec
|
30 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 89:22 | +67 | +2,23 | 73 | 2,43 |
| 30. |
FC Olympia Hradec Králové 1901Olympia Hradec Králové 1901
|
28 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 72:15 | +57 | +2,04 | 72 | 2,57 |
| 31. |
SS OstráOstrá
|
46 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 17 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 66:51 | +15 | +0,33 | 70 | 1,52 |
| 32. |
TJ Spartak ChrastavaSpartak Chrastava
|
60 | 2 | 22 | 7 | 31 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 111:158 | -47 | -0,78 | 68 | 1,13 |
| 33. |
FC Slavia Hradec KrálovéSlavia Hradec Králové
|
70 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 41 | 19 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 41 | 92:142 | -50 | -0,71 | 67 | 0,96 |
| 34. |
FK Chlumec nad CidlinouChlumec nad Cidlinou
|
40 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 16 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 59:57 | +2 | +0,05 | 58 | 1,45 |
| 35. |
TJ Sokol LibišSokol Libiš
|
53 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 32 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 85:119 | -34 | -0,64 | 57 | 1,08 |
| 36. |
FK Zbuzany 1953Zbuzany 1953
|
30 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 67:43 | +24 | +0,80 | 55 | 1,83 |
| 37. |
SK PoříčanyPoříčany
|
54 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 33 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 69:122 | -53 | -0,98 | 53 | 0,98 |
| 38. |
FK Slovan Hrádek nad Nisou 1910Slovan Hrádek nad Nisou 1910
|
60 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 37 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 37 | 56:113 | -57 | -0,95 | 49 | 0,82 |
| 39. |
FK Čechie VykáňČechie Vykáň
|
40 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 78:96 | -18 | -0,45 | 45 | 1,13 |
| 40. |
SK Český BrodČeský Brod
|
28 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 39:33 | +6 | +0,21 | 42 | 1,50 |
| 41. |
TJ Sokol Jablonec nad JizerouSokol Jablonec nad Jizerou
|
28 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 46:48 | -2 | -0,07 | 40 | 1,43 |
| 42. |
FC Nový BorNový Bor
|
28 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 43:49 | -6 | -0,21 | 40 | 1,43 |
| 43. |
SK Spartak SlatiňanySpartak Slatiňany
|
28 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 47:51 | -4 | -0,14 | 39 | 1,39 |
| 44. |
TJ Sokol Družba SuchdolSokol Družba Suchdol
|
28 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 37:34 | +3 | +0,11 | 38 | 1,36 |
| 45. |
TJ SvitavySvitavy
|
40 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 22 | 55:96 | -41 | -1,03 | 36 | 0,90 |
| 46. |
SK TochoviceTochovice
|
30 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 53:73 | -20 | -0,67 | 30 | 1,00 |
| 47. |
FC Přední KopaninaPřední Kopanina
|
30 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 37:71 | -34 | -1,13 | 29 | 0,97 |
| 48. |
TJ Spoje PrahaSpoje Praha
|
30 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 33:50 | -17 | -0,57 | 28 | 0,93 |
| 49. |
FK JaroměřJaroměř
|
28 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 24:77 | -53 | -1,89 | 14 | 0,50 |
| 50. |
SK Polaban NymburkPolaban Nymburk
|
24 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 18:70 | -52 | -2,17 | 13 | 0,54 |
| 51. |
SK SemilySemily
|
28 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 21:86 | -65 | -2,32 | 12 | 0,43 |
Součet všech ročníků soutěže, body tak, jak v každém ročníku platily. Pořadí body, rozdíl skóre a vstřelené góly.